Formula Ranking Mellsten 28.-29.05.2011














Sija nr. Nimi Seura Sarja Välineet Pist Sum 1 2 3 4



1. FIN-46 Oskari Pääkkönen PWR MEN Starboard / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10,0 4.4 9.4 5 0.7 0.7 3



2. FIN-133 Samuli Järvinen BSF-PORI MASTER Starboard / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 11,0 / 9,8 4.7 7.7 0.7 3 2 2



3. FIN-312 Anders Smeds SURFING MASTER Jp Formula / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 10.7 / 9.8 4.7 8.7 2 2 4 0.7



4. FIN-10 Markus Huhtinen JPS MASTER Exocet / Pryde * 12 / 10.7 / 9,5 10 18 3 4 3 8



5. FIN-61 Tomi Kalatie
MEN Gaastra / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 8,4 15 21 4 6 5 6



6. FIN-661 Lasse Uronen
MASTER Lorch / North * 11,8 / 10,7 / 15 25 6 5 10 4



7. FIN-2 Joel Grönqvist
YOUTH Starboard / North Warp * 12,0 / 9,5 / 8,6 18 25 7 7 6 5



8. FIN-158 Miska Myllys
MEN Severne * 11,0 / 9,8 / 23 31 8 8 8 7



9. FIN-14 Robert Haapanen
YOUTH Starboard / Simmer * 10,9 / 9,5 / 8,5 27 36 9 9 9 9



10. FIN-999 Ari Oksa TWC MEN Jp / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10 28 43 10 11 7 15/DNF



11. FIN-30 Maija Hakala
WOMEN Starboard / Pryde * 10,7 / 9,5 / 8,6 40 55 15/DNF 10 15/DNS 15/DNF



12. FIN-83 Juha Junnikkala PWR MEN Starboard / Severne * 12,0 / 11,0 / 9,7 45 60 15/DNF 15/DNS 15/DNS 15/DNF



12. FIN-400 Joonas Heikkilä PWR YOUTH Starboard / Severne * 9,7 / 7,5 / 45 60 15/DNF 15/DNF 15/DNF 15/DNF



12. FIN-998 Nina Honkala TWC WOMEN Gaastra / Gaastra * 10,0 / 8,5 / 7,6 45 60 15/DNF 15/DNF 15/DNF 15/DNF




















Kalajokin170619062011













Sija Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Välineet Pisteet Summa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. FIN-312 Anders Smeds SURFING MASTER Jp Formula / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 10.7 / 9.8 5.5 13.5 2 0.7 0.7 2 0.7 0.7 0.7 6
2. FIN-10 Markus Huhtinen JPS MASTER Exocet / Pryde * 12 / 10.7 / 12.7 22.7 5 2 3 0.7 3 2 5 2
3. FIN-6X Juha Blinnikka PWR MASTER Starboard / Severne * 12,5 / 11,7 / 11 15.7 26.7 3 4 5 6 2 4 2 0.7
4. FIN-1X Tuuli Petäjä
WOMEN Starboard / Severne * 11,00 / 8,5 / 26 42 8 3 6 8 4 7 3 3
5. FIN-133 Samuli Järvinen BSF-PORI MEN Starboard / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 10,7 / 9,8 28 42 7 5 2 7 6 3 7 5
6. FIN-46 Oskari Pääkkönen PWR MEN Starboard / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10,0 28.7 54.7 0.7 9 4 3 5 17/DSQ 8 8
7. FIN-5 Daniel Blinnikka HYSURF YOUTH Starboard / Severne * 11,0 / 9,7 / 7,5 31 45 4 6 7 5 7 5 4 7
8. FIN-2 Joel Grönqvist
YOUTH Starboard / North Warp * 12,0 / 9,5 / 8,6 35 60 6 7 8 4 8 17/DSQ 6 4
9. FIN-30 Maija Hakala
WOMEN Starboard / Pryde * 10,7 / 9,5 / 8,6 56 90 10 10 10 9 17/DNF 8 17/DNF 9
10. FIN-999 Ari Oksa TWC MEN Gaastra / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10 66 100 9 8 9 17/DNF 17/DNF 6 17/DNF 17/DNS
11. FIN-87 Kai Kärkkäinen
MEN Starboard / Severne * 12.0 / 9,5 / 94 128 17/DNF 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNS 17/DNF 9 17/DNF 17/DNS
12. FIN-95 Joonas Luukkonen PWR YOUTH Starboard / Yes * 9,9 / / 102 136 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNS
12. FIN-998 Nina Honkala TWC WOMEN Starboard / Gaastra * 10,0 / 8,5 / 7,6 102 136 17/DNF 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNS
12. FIN-153X Tero Toivonen
MEN Excocet * 10,8 / 9,5 / 102 136 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS
12. FIN-400 Joonas Heikkilä PWR YOUTH Starboard / Severne * 9,7 / 7,0 / 102 136 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNF 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNF 17/DNS
12. FIN-741 Antti Riihimäki PWR MASTER Starboard / Yes/Neil-Pryde * 9.8 / 8,4 / 102 136 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS 17/DNS
































Hanko 02.07.-03.07.2011














Formula














Sija Numero Nimi Seura Sarja Välineet Pisteet Summa 1 2 3




1. FIN-312 Anders Smeds SURFING MASTER Jp Formula / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 10.7 / 9.8 4 4 2 1 1




2. FIN-133 Samuli Järvinen BSF OVERALL Starboard / Neilpryde * 12,0 / 10,7 / 9,8 5 5 1 2 2




3. FIN-2 Joel Grönqvist
YOUTH Starboard / North Warp * 12,0 / 9,5 / 8,6 13 13 7 3 3




4. FIN-10 Markus Huhtinen JPS MASTER Exocet / Pryde * 12 / 10.7 / 13 13 3 5 5




5. FIN-5 Daniel Blinnikka HYSURF YOUTH Starboard / Severne * 11,0 / 9,7 / 7,5 14 14 6 4 4




6. FIN-46 Oskari Pääkkönen PWR OVERALL Starboard / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10,0 17 17 4 7 6




7. FIN-13 Marianne Kaplas
WOMEN Cat / Severne * 8,5 / 7,8 / 7 19 19 5 6 8




8. FIN-196 Lasse Uronen
MASTER Lorch / Tushingham * 12,2 / 10 / 7,5 23 23 8 8 7




9. FIN-30 Maija Hakala
WOMEN Starboard / Pryde * 10,7 / 9,5 / 8,6 31 31 13/DNF 9 9




10. FIN-999 Ari Oksa TWC OVERALL Gaastra / Gaastra * 12,0 / 11,0 / 10 36 36 13/DNF 10 13/DNF




11. FIN-998 Nina Honkala TWC WOMEN Starboard / Gaastra * 10,0 / 8,5 / 7,6 39 39 13/DNF 13/DNF 13/DNS




11. FIN-53 Jukka Laupiainen
MASTER Starboard / Gaastra * 12,0 / 10,0 / 8,4 39 39 13/DNS 13/DNF 13/DNS